BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Other Technology
  • 5
5 Los Angeles County, CA Other Technology For Sale
listing image
1 / 2
Save

$145,000

Cash Flow: Sign In to View

Premium Profitable Wellness Brand-$514K Rev-$125K Net-24% Margins

Los Angeles County, CA

Established-Highly Automated-Seller Financing-Priced For Quick Sale

Financing Available

$145,000

View Profit

listing image
Save

$20,000

Cash Flow: Sign In to View

Very Successful Low Touch Online Business

Los Angeles County, CA

Sells Fitness Items To Gadgets & Misc

Financing Available

$20,000

View Profit

Save

$450,000

Cash Flow: Sign In to View

Established High-Margin Digital Asset Flipping Online Business

Los Angeles County, CA

80%+ Average Profit Margins | 2hr Weekly Involvement |

Financing Available

$450,000

View Profit

Save

$45,000

Cash Flow: Sign In to View

Easy Online Business-$156K Revenue, 29% Margins, Turnkey Operations

Los Angeles County, CA

Established e-commerce with 3+-year track record, 3.0x ROAS

Financing Available

$45,000

View Profit

$2,095,000

View Profit

Save

Virtual Office Business Phone Fax Service Provider w Recurring Revenue

Los Angeles County, CA

SBA Loan Eligible

$2,095,000

View Profit

Expand your search to California

County is sometimes kept confidential for business listings

Featured California Business Brokers
  • Edward L. Fixen, Certified Business Broker
    Edward L. Fixen, Certified Business Broker
    Los Angeles County, CA
Edward L. Fixen, Certified Business Broker
Edward L. Fixen, Certified Business Broker
BusinessQuest Brokers, Inc.
Los Angeles County, CA
Johnathan Choe
Johnathan Choe