listing image
Save

$1,150,000

Outpatient Physical Therapy Practice For Sale

Naples, FL

32-Year Award-Winning Practice — Real Estate Available For Sale

$1,150,000

listing image
listing image
1 / 2
Save

$1,500,000

25 year established Chiro/Rehab practice

New Port Richey, FL

over 1 million + /year gross revenue for many years

Financing Available

$1,500,000

Save

$1,075,000

Premier Medical Spa for Sale – Lakeland, Florida

Lakeland, FL

Over $1.1M invested in premium aesthetic and surgical equipment

$1,075,000

Save

$250,000

Med-Spa in Wesley Chapel, FL.

Wesley Chapel, FL

Priced to sell! Very nice business with established client base!

$250,000

Save
Asset Sale

$25,000

Boutique Med Spa & Facial Spa w/ HydraFacial

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Built-out spa location with treatment rooms, favorable rent & HydraFac

$25,000

Asset Sale

$500,000

Asset Sale
Save
Start Up

$50,000

B2B 24-7 Mobile Drug Testing Franchise! Low Investment and HIgh ROI!

AI-Resistant B2B Franchise | National Accounts | Low-Labor 1099

$50,000

Start Up
Save
Start Up

$60,000

Mental Health Clinical Business, Territories, Medicare & other insur.

Increasing Demand for Mental Health Services

Financing Available

$60,000

Start Up
Franchise

$200,000

Hydrate IV Bar

Available in Florida

Hydrate IV Bar offers IV Therapy, Vitamin Injections and NAD+ IVs and Injections in a calm, spa-like environment, administered by an experienced RN.

See More Franchises

$200,000

Franchise

$3,000,000

Save

Multiple Medical Spa locations

Broward County, FL

Scalable revenue, generating medical spa chain in Florida

$3,000,000

$299,000

Save

Orlando Med Spa Near Attractions – $389K Rev | $120K+ SDE

Orlando, FL

Turnkey Med Spa with Strong Cash Flow, Recurring Revenue & E-2 Visa Potential

$299,000

$380,000

$100,000

$700,000

6

$1,500,000

Save

Turnkey Urgent Care Facility in Prime Location

Davie, FL

Established Practice with loyal clients and spectacular staff.

$1,500,000

Franchise

$750,000

IMAGE Studios

Available in Florida

Own a recurring revenue business leasing private studio suites to beauty and wellness professionals.

See More Franchises

$750,000

Franchise

$1,500,000

6

$3,900,000

Save

Exceptional Opportunity - Turnkey Walk-In Medical Clinic

Lutz, FL

Well Established 10 Year Medical Practice & Real Estate

Includes Real Estate

$3,900,000

$1,500,000

$600,000

4

$1,200,000

Save

Established Physical Therapy Practice For Sale in Miami - Biscayne

North Miami, FL

Includes required licenses, medical equipment and patient database

Includes Real Estate

$1,200,000

$1,200,000

Save

Profitable upscale medspa in prime location

Naples, FL

Turnkey Wellness - Google rated 4.9 with 452 reviews

Financing Available

$1,200,000

$700,000

$149,000

Save

Confidential Wellness Clinic for Sale – Central Florida

Osceola County, FL

This opportunity is ideal for a licensed physician or medical professional looki

$149,000

$399,000

Save

Established and Thriving Optometry Practice In Florida

Miami-Dade County, FL

he business is consistently busy and highly profitable, with a steady flow!!

Financing Available

$399,000

$450,000

Franchise

$200,000

JETSET Pilates

Available in Florida

JETSET Pilates is a 50-Minute High-Intensity, Low Impact Full-Body Workout on our custom JETSET Reformer. JETSET Pilates blends traditional Pilates with intentional choreography and seamless transitions, creating a dynamic, high-intensity, low-impact workout that keeps muscles under constant tension for fast, transformative results

See More Franchises

$200,000

Franchise

$1,300,000

Save

Thriving, Turnkey Veterinary Practice, Building Included

Florida

Turnkey operation with no competition

Includes Real Estate

Financing Available

$1,300,000

$6,500,000

$235,000

$530,000

Franchise

$50,000

FS Cut & Color

Available in Florida

Unlock Your Future with FS Cut & Color! Join a thriving community of nearly 600 franchises and counting with FS Cut & Color. Leverage our affordable luxury brand, low overhead, and simple operations for a stable investment in the ever-growing hair care industry. Benefit from our cutting-edge POS and color technology, exclusive product lines, and comprehensive franchise support. With thousands of available territories and a proven business model, you can scale your business efficiently. Discover how you can start your journey with FS Cut & Color and achieve entrepreneurial success.

See More Franchises

$50,000

Franchise
6

$185,500

Save

successful psychiatric practice in beautiful Winter Park Florida

Winter Park, FL

Psychiatrist/mental health nurse practitioner-rewarding + profitable

Financing Available

$185,500

$495,000

$8,000,000

$649,000

Save

Long Established Busy High End Optical Practice Available

Broward County, FL

Established, High-Revenue Turn-Key Business in Prime High-Traffic Loca

Financing Available

$649,000

$200,000

$2,500,000

Save

High-Revenue Home Health Platform for Strategic Growth. $5M + Annual R

Tampa, FL

Multi-Service Home Health Agency. Diversified Payor Contracts.

$2,500,000

Franchise

$200,000

Sport Clips

Available in Florida

Sport Clips is a manager-style business model that’s designed for scalability to multiple units! With more than 30 years’ experience and culture at our core, join the leading men’s hair care brand today!

See More Franchises

$200,000

Franchise

$1,250,000

Save

Sarasota Eye Care + Condo! Established, Staffed, Growth Potential!

Sarasota, FL

Established Practice, Owned Condo, Upside for Full-Time Provider

Includes Real Estate

$1,250,000

$250,000

Save

Professional Counseling and Healing Center

Jupiter, FL

Owner Operator Professional Counseling Center in North Palm Beach

Financing Available

$250,000

$1,177,010

2

$800,000

Save

Turnkey urgent care/ primary care established 20 years ago

Broward County, FL

All job, schools related physical / immigration physical/ weight loss

$800,000

Franchise

$100,000

ManCave For Men

Available in Florida

Man Cave for Men - the ONLY full-service Luxury Barbershop franchise network!

See More Franchises

$100,000

Franchise

Patrick Sufka

Markell & Associates Inc.

Serving Hillsborough County, FL

| 179 Sold