BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Technology
  • 4
4 Ohio Technology Businesses For Sale
listing image
1 / 2
Save

$2,200,000

Cash Flow: Sign In to View

Flamethrower Manufacturer - Relocatable

Cuyahoga County, OH

Great business for sale

$2,200,000

View Profit

listing image
Save
Start Up

$60,000

Robots are here to Stay! The Only Robotics & Franchise on the Market!

Robotics & AI Franchise with Massive Returns & Big National Accounts!

$60,000

Start Up
listing-image
2
Asset Sale

$400,000

Save

85% Margin | 10-SKU Digital IP | Skip 18mo R&D | Amazon + TikTok Ready

Cleveland, OH

Turnkey · Evergreen Line · Plug & Scale · Proven Demand

$400,000

Asset Sale

$125,000

Save

Affordable Lead Generation Technology

Cuyahoga County, OH

$125,000

Expand your search to all states

State is sometimes kept confidential for business listings

Featured Ohio Business Brokers
  • Gerry  Chadwick, CBI
    Gerry Chadwick, CBI
    Sunbelt Business Advisors of Southwest Ohio
Gerry Chadwick, CBI
Sunbelt Business Advisors of Southwest Ohio
Search Ohio Technology
  • Ohio Other Technology For Sale (4)
Search Ohio Technology Related Businesses
  • Ohio Cell Phone Businesses For Sale (8)
  • Ohio Aerospace Businesses For Sale (7)
  • Ohio Aircraft Businesses For Sale (2)
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website

© 1994 - 2026 BizQuest

Search
  • Businesses for Sale
  • Asset Sales
  • Franchises for Sale
  • Find a Broker
Advertisers