$4,550,000

Save

$100,000

Turnkey Gourmet Charcuterie Business in Boca Raton

Palm Beach County, FL

Upscale Catering Business with Strong Local Reputation

Financing Available

$100,000

$197,000

Save

$1,150,000

Turnkey Automotive Repair Shop in Kihei, Maui, Hawaii

Kihei, HI

Real Estate and Business wrapped in a Single Offering

Includes Real Estate

$1,150,000

$1,900,000

$840,000

Save

$350,000

Turnkey Sporting Goods Business

Fond Du Lac, WI

Established Operations with Patented Design

Financing Available

$350,000

$999,000

$295,000

Franchise

$40,900

Oxi Fresh Carpet Cleaning

Available in Multiple Locations

Join this high-demand, Low cost of ownership, minimal overhead franchise with excellent profit potential. Enjoy large Protected Territories with discounts for expanding into additional Territories.

See More Franchises

$40,900

Franchise
Save

$1,150,000

Outpatient Physical Therapy Practice For Sale

Naples, FL

32-Year Award-Winning Practice — Real Estate Available For Sale

$1,150,000

Save

$649,999

Geauga County Money-Maker! Bar Restaurant w/ Real Estate ..PROFITABLE

Geauga County, OH

130k profit with ABSENTEE OWNERS!!! turn key SBA

Includes Real Estate

Financing Available

$649,999

Save

$200,000

Established Gym for Sale – Prime Location, Loyal Clientele

Pittsburgh, PA

Turnkey Athletic Training Franchise – Prime Location, Strong Brand

Financing Available

$200,000

$580,000

Save

$1,700,000

McGeary's Irish Pub - Business and Building

Albany, NY

Iconic-Established Turnkey Restaurant and Bar - Business and Building

Includes Real Estate

Financing Available

$1,700,000

Save

$3,100,000

Under Contract-Fun, Very profitable sports biz, +45% profit/ 3 yrs

Miami-Dade County, FL

20+ year history, work from home, lots of flexibility, great cash flow

Financing Available

$3,100,000

Save

$2,700,000

Sale Pending

Broward County, FL

20 year established business with stellar reputation

Financing Available

$2,700,000

$229,500

Franchise

$225,000

The Great Greek Mediterranean Grill

Available Nationwide

The Great Greek Mediterranean Grill is a fast-casual restaurant specializing in the popular and growing Greek/Mediterranean food. The Great Greek takes pride in procuring only the freshest ingredients and preparing them daily to make each meal a memorable one.

See More Franchises

$225,000

Franchise
Save

$389,500

Established Promotional Products Business - Prime San Diego County

Escondido, CA

$705K Revenue with 2,000 Repeat Clients - Extensive Equipment Package

Financing Available

$389,500

$350,000

Save

$9,999,999

Unique Cutting Edge Rehab/Fitness System--In Bed or Chair!

Cuyahoga County, OH

Portable Strength, Fitness, Rehab--in bed, or chair, or wheelchair

Financing Available

$9,999,999

Save

$75,000

B2B Branded Apparel & Promotional Products Business

DeKalb County, GA

Recession-Resistant Industry Serving All Business Types

Financing Available

$75,000

Save

$79,250

MASSAGE & WELLNESS LEGACY: Prime FL Location | Top SEO Rankings 20 Yrs

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Consistant Sales, Close to Airport, cruiseport, hotels, beaches etc

Financing Available

$79,250

Save

$60,000

VERY Profitable Window Cleaning Company in Hartford!

Hartford, CT

Profitable, Scalable, Repeat Customers, & Recession Resistant!

Financing Available

$60,000

Save

$75,000

High Margin window cleaning business in Boston!

Boston, MA

Financing Available

$75,000

$60,000

Franchise
Save

$1,200,000

Charlies Pub popular establishment of 30 years in a prime location

Port Charlotte, FL

4COP Liquor license, Profitable growth, high volume of clientele

Includes Real Estate

$1,200,000

Save

$79,000

High Profit Window Cleaning Company in Raleigh!

Raleigh, NC

Recession resistant, scalable, & repeat customers!

Financing Available

$79,000

$75,000

Save

$65,000

High Profit Window Cleaning Business in Boise!

Boise, ID

Recession Resistant, Scalable, Repeat Customers!

Financing Available

$65,000

Save

$1,500,000

25 year established Chiro/Rehab practice

New Port Richey, FL

over 1 million + /year gross revenue for many years

Financing Available

$1,500,000

Franchise

$100,000

The Back Nine Golf

Available in Multiple Locations

Back Nine: The Ultimate Indoor Golf Experience - Play, Practice, Repeat

See More Franchises

$100,000

Franchise
Save

$1,600,000

Highly Profitable Turnkey Sports Bar & Grill Charlotte Area

Iredell County, NC

Sport Bar & Grill, Turnkey, Seamless, 20 years, High Traffic Area

Includes Real Estate

$1,600,000

$80,000

Save

$13,000,000

49 Beds Senior Board & Care with R.E.-Prime Northern California City

El Dorado Hills, CA

Six Purpose-Built Homes with 35 beds and Commercial Building w 14 Beds

Includes Real Estate

$13,000,000

Save

$299,000

Own Pasadena’s Premier Sports Recovery & Wellness Studio

Pasadena, CA

Cold Plunge, Sauna, Red Light, Massage, and full boutique coffee shop

Financing Available

$299,000

Save

Iconic Freestyle Scooter Brand Positioned for Major Growth

Riverside County, CA

Rare opportunity to acquire a top action sports brand with proven sale

Financing Available

Save

$9,500,000

Outdoor Shooting Range/Firearms Saftey and Retailer, South Florida

Okeechobee, FL

96 acres of property with plenty of room for growth

Includes Real Estate

Financing Available

$9,500,000

Save

$395,000

38-Year Restaurant & Bar- Renovated – Real Estate Included – $395K

Bradford, PA

5,000sqft Turn-Key Bar with Event Space & Growth Potential

Includes Real Estate

Financing Available

$395,000

Franchise

$20,000

Kona Ice

Available Nationwide

Join the #1 mobile business with Kona Ice! Low overhead, high margins, and a community-loved brand that brings the party to every stop.

See More Franchises

$20,000

Franchise

$150,000

$65,000

$179,000

$4,554,000

Franchise

$65,000

Mr. Electric

Available Nationwide

Ranked #1 Electrical Services franchise by 2026 Entrepreneur Franchise 500®. $1.41M average gross sales (300K-500K territory population) and $514K average gross sales (74K-300K territory population)!*