BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Other Retail Stores
  • 4
4 Sedona, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale
listing-image
6

$100,000

Save

Profitable turn-key metaphysical store in Sedona.

Sedona, AZ

Motivated sellers..

$100,000

$169,000

View Profit

Save

International Award-Winning Gourmet Artist’s Kitchen Shop for sale

Sedona, AZ

$169,000

View Profit

$300,000

View Profit

Save

High-Margin Sedona Retail Store | Semi-Absentee | Q1 Profits Up 90%+

Sedona, AZ

$300,000

View Profit

$29,000

View Profit

Save

High End Pet Boutique

Sedona, AZ

$29,000

View Profit

Expand your search to Coconino County

City is sometimes kept confidential for business listings

View All Arizona Business Brokers
Search Arizona Other Retail Stores Businesses for Sale by City
  • Phoenix, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (32)
  • Mesa, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (21)
  • Glendale, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (11)
  • Tucson, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (8)
  • Chandler, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (8)
  • Tempe, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (6)
  • Scottsdale, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (5)
  • Sedona, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (4)
  • Lake Havasu City, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (3)
  • Apache Junction, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (3)
  • Sierra Vista, AZ Other Retail Stores For Sale (1)