BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Hair & Beauty
  • 5
5 Baltimore County, MD Hair and Beauty Businesses For Sale
  • Oldest to Newest

$499,000

View Profit

Save

Established & Highly Profitable Hair Restoration/ Replacement Center

Baltimore County, MD

$499,000

View Profit

$299,000

View Profit

Save

Profitable Established Wellness & Therapeutic Massage Business

Baltimore County, MD

Financing Available

$299,000

View Profit

$99,000

Save

Beauty Salon Business/Property for Lease

Baltimore, MD

$99,000

$200,000

Save

Well Established Beauty Supply in MD

Essex, MD

$200,000

Asset Sale

$49,500

Save

Recently Closed! Two Year Young Spa Offered For Franchise Fee

Owings Mills, MD

$49,500

Asset Sale

Expand your search to Maryland

County is sometimes kept confidential for business listings

Search Baltimore County Hair and Beauty
  • Baltimore County, MD Other Hair and Beauty For Sale (4)
  • Baltimore County, MD Beauty Salons and Barber Shops For Sale (2)
Most Popular Searches on BizQuest
  • Maryland Food and Beverage Businesses For Sale
  • Maryland Restaurants For Sale
  • Maryland Other Food and Beverage For Sale
  • Maryland Retail Stores Businesses For Sale
  • Maryland Business Services Businesses For Sale
  • Maryland Auto and Automotive Businesses For Sale