BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website Buy a Business Buy a Franchise Sell a Business Knowledge Center Find a Broker
  • Dashboard
  • My Saved Businesses
  • My Saved Searches
  • Sign Out
BizQuest - The Original Business for Sale Website
  • Food & Beverage
  • 11
11 Lucas County, OH Food and Beverage Businesses For Sale
listing-image
6

$195,000

Save

Amazing Home Town Tavern Available

Toledo, OH

Very Profitable Opportunity Available

$195,000

listing-image
3

$199,999

Cash Flow: View Profit

Save

Profitable Food Truck Business for Sale - $199999

Toledo, OH

Turnkey, High-Margin, Prime for Growth

$199,999

Cash Flow: View Profit

$220,000

Save

Top-Rated 36-Year Mediterranean Restaurant + Full Liquor

Sylvania, OH

$220,000

$55,000

Save

Board Game Lounge & Bar (Liquor License Inc)

Toledo, OH

$55,000

$450,000

View Profit

Save

25% Net Profit Ice Cream Shop w/ Drive-Thru & 30+ Year Success

Toledo, OH

$450,000

View Profit

$175,000

Save

Sports Bar & Restaurant

Toledo, OH

$175,000

$275,000

Save

Jed's Barbecue & Brew

Toledo, OH

$275,000

$80,000

Save

Krieger's Pub Available for sale

Toledo, OH

$80,000

$450,000

View Profit

Save

A Premier Catering Business in Northwest Ohio is For Sale

Lucas County, OH

Includes Real Estate

Financing Available

$450,000

View Profit

$149,900

View Profit

Save

Located outside Toledo Ecletic Grill serving Healthy Food

Toledo, OH

$149,900

View Profit

Franchise

$50,000

East of Chicago Pizza

Available in Ohio

See More Franchises

$50,000

Franchise
Asset Sale

$550,000

Save

All New Restaurant & Bar Opportunity.

Toledo, OH

$550,000

Asset Sale
Featured Ohio Business Brokers
  • Eric Iffland
    Eric Iffland
    First Choice Business Brokers - Toledo #242
    Lucas County, OH
  • Jake Whitta
    Jake Whitta
    Transworld Business Advisors Northwest Ohio
Eric Iffland
First Choice Business Brokers - Toledo #242
Lucas County, OH
Jake Whitta
Jake Whitta
Transworld Business Advisors Northwest Ohio
Search Lucas County Food and Beverage
  • Lucas County, OH Restaurants For Sale (4)
  • Lucas County, OH Bars and Taverns For Sale (3)
  • Lucas County, OH Other Food and Beverage For Sale (3)