Save

Orlando, FL Chiropractic Practice for Sale

Orlando, FL

Multiple locations.8 treatment rooms Collections of $1.971 million

Save

$170,000

Well-Established Turnkey B2B Print & Marketing Franchise Opportunity

Jackson, MI

Trusted Franchise Opportunity with Proven Earnings in Jackson MI

Financing Available

$170,000

Save

$450,000

Ridler Piano Bar

Spokane, WA

Spokane's Only Dueling Piano Bar

Financing Available

$450,000

Save

$28,500,000

Infrastructure Tech Stack Provider | SaaS Prop Trading Firms

Tampa, FL

50 Enterprise Clients | $180K AOV | 1 Million + Active Traders

Financing Available

$28,500,000

Save

$210,000

Party Bus Limo Company

New Hampshire

Limousine Company

Financing Available

$210,000

Franchise

$150,000

Mosquito Shield

Available in Multiple Locations

Invest in the fastest-growing and (best in category) mosquito control franchise in the U.S. with low investment, proprietary products, and industry leading customer retention.

See More Franchises

$150,000

Franchise

Great opportunity deli shop in Costa Mesa, CA rent only $1,100

$1,160,000

$899,000

$250,000

Save

$250,000

Turnkey Charcuterie Catering Business

Collin County, TX

High-Growth Market | 5-Star Reputation | Recurring Revenue

Financing Available

$250,000

$139,500

$750,000

Franchise

$150,000

USA Ninja Challenge

Available Nationwide

Build a thriving kids’ fitness business with USA Ninja Challenge. Membership-based recurring revenue, proven support, and a mission that empowers every child.

See More Franchises

$150,000

Franchise

$24k/Mo Amazon Brand w/ Growth Potential

$24k/Mo Amazon Brand w/ Growth Potential

$1,250,000

Save

$9,200,000

Maine Hotel For Sale - Award Winning Boutique Hotel

Kennebec County, ME

Newly Renovated, Top Rated Performer with High Visibility

Includes Real Estate

$9,200,000

Save

$169,000

Turn-Key, Cash-Flowing Trade Show & E-Commerce Business | Proven $400K

Tampa, FL

Strong Cash Flow, Clean Financials, and Scalable Dual-Channel Revenue

Financing Available

$169,000

$3,250,000

Save

$525,000

High Profit Upscale Specialty Coffee Shop

Albuquerque, NM

Specialty Coffee, Sweet & Savory Offerings, Great Store Design

Financing Available

$525,000

$2,850,000

Franchise

$500,000

All American Pet Resorts

Available in Multiple Locations

Partner with the Pet Care Industry’s Top Dog. Outpace the Pack with 2024 Average Resort Gross Revenue $1,659,361.

See More Franchises

$500,000

Franchise
Save

$225,000

Immediately Profitable Turnkey Automotive Franchise for Sale

Mobile, AL

Step into a proven, high-demand business model with franchise support.

Financing Available

$225,000

Design, Display and Fabrication Shop

Design, Display and Fabrication Shop

$198,000

$200,000

Franchise

$100,000

Children's Orchard®

Available Nationwide

It is resale reimagined. Children’s Orchard sells gently used name-brand kid’s clothing, shoes, and accessories for up to 70% off retail prices. If you have been feeling the need for a professional change that offers flexibility, growth potential, and personal fulfillment, Children’s Orchard franchise ownership might be the path you have been searching for. The resale industry is booming, and franchising has real advantages, but the best part is the process is already nailed down for you.

See More Franchises

$100,000

Franchise

$6,125,000

$2,400,000

$1,200,000

$4,800,000

Save

$3,990,000

8 Office/Retail Suites and a Restaurant Space on 19,320 SF

Roanoke, TX

Income producing office/retail suites with a profitable restaurant.

Includes Real Estate

$3,990,000

Well Known "559 Pro Landscape" and "Bulk Yard" For Sale in Fresno, CA

Franchise

$60,000

Mobiledumps

Available Nationwide

Low Stress, Home Based. MobileDumps is the dumpster rental alternative suited to fit the needs of both residential and commercial customers. Now at 31 locations nationwide.

See More Franchises

$60,000

Franchise

$600,000

Save

$1,800,000

Rare Waterfront Opportunity

Whatcom County, WA

Popular and well established, consistently profitable restaurant.

$1,800,000

$2,750,000

$4,550,000

Save

$1,200,000

Ground-Up Custom Home Builder | 2x SDE | Turnkey 1099 Model

Bentonville, AR

Seller Finance | $1M+ in projects already on books for 2026

Financing Available

$1,200,000

$699,000

Franchise

$50,000

Ideal Siding

Available in Multiple Locations

Join the fastest-growing (223% per year revenue growth) siding renovation franchise! No construction experience needed. Avg project is $18k+ revenue. We provide clients. Hurry to reserve the best territory!

See More Franchises

$50,000

Franchise